Products
Product List
* Hot-pluggable QSFP+ form factor* 4 independent full-duplex channels* Up to 11.2Gbps per channel bandwidth* Aggregate bandwidth of 40Gbps* QSFP MSA compliant* VCSEL/DFB/EML transmitter* Built-in digital diagnostic functions* Duplex LC receptacles/Single MPO-12 receptacle* Single +3.3V power supply operating * TX input and RX output CDR retiming* Temperature range 0°C to 70°C* RoHS-6 Compliant
* Support Multi Protocol from 9.9Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s* Duplex LC Connector* 2-wire Interface for Management and Diagnostic Monitor * Compliant with IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE* Compliant with 10G FC* Compliant with SONET OC-192 / SDH STM-64* 18-Wavelength CWDM 1270nm to 1610nm available* DWDM 100GHz ITU Grid C-band wavelength available* Operation Temperature Range 0~70°C or -40~85°C optional* Low Power Dissipation* RoHS-6 Compliant
* QSFP+ compliant with the Small Form Factor SFF-8436 * 4-Channel Full-Duplex Passive Copper Cable Transceiver* Support for multi-gigabit data rates :1 Gb/s - 10 Gb/s (per channel)* Maximum aggregate data rate: 40 Gb/s (4 x 10Gb/s)* Copper link length up to 7m (passive limiting)* High-Density QSFP 38-PIN Connector* Power Supply :+3.3V* Low power consumption: 0.02 W (typical.)* I2C based two-wire serial interface for EEPROM signature which can be customized* Temperature Range: 0~ 70 °C
* Support Multi Protocol from 9.9Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s* Single LC Connector* 2-wire Interface for Management and Diagnostic Monitor * Compliant with IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE* Compliant with 10G FC* Compliant with SONET OC-192 / SDH STM-64* Built-in 1270nm/1330nm WDM Filter* Operation Temperature Range 0~70°C or -40~85°C optional* Low Power Dissipation* RoHS-6 Compliant
* QSFP28 conforms to the Small Form Factor SFF8665 * 4-Channel Full-Duplex Passive Copper Cable Transceiver* Support for multi-gigabit data rates: 25.78Gb/s (per channel)* Maximum aggregate data rate: 100Gb/s (4 x 25.78Gb/s)* IEEE 802.3bj 100GEBASE-CR4* Copper link length up to 5m* Power Supply :+3.3V* Low crosstalk* I2C based two-wire serial interface for EEPROM signature which can be customized* Operating Temperature: 0~ 70 °C* RoHS Compliant
* Support Multi Protocol from 9.9Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s* Single LC Connector* 2-wire Interface for Management and Diagnostic Monitor * Compliant with IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE* Compliant with 10G FC* Compliant with SONET OC-192 / SDH STM-64* Built-in 1270nm/1330nm WDM Filter* Operation Temperature Range 0~70°C or -40~85°C optional* Low Power Dissipation* RoHS-6 Compliant
* Same compact package with SFP, with dual LC two channels, each channel can achieve Bidi transmission * Compliant with IEEE 802.3ah,1000Base-BX20* Compliant with SFF-8472 Rev 10.2* Compliant with CSFP MSA* Built-in Digital Diagnostic Monitor function* Operation Temperature Range 0~70°C or -40~85°C optional* Low Power Dissipation* RoHS-6 Compliant
* Duplex LC Connector* 2-wire Interface for Management and Diagnostic Monitor * Single 3.3 V Power Supply* Compliant with SFP+ MSA* Compliant with 8G FC* Support Multi-rate for 8G/4G/2G FC* Compliant with IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE* Compliant with SONET OC-192 / SDH STM-64* Operation Temperature Range 0~70°C or -40~85°C optional* Low Power Dissipation* RoHS-6 Compliant
* Support Multi Protocol from 9.9Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s* Duplex LC or Single LC Connector* 2-wire Interface for Management and Diagnostic Monitor * XFI Electrical Interface with AC Coupling* Hot Pluggable 30 pin Connector* Compliant with XFP MSA* Compliant with IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE* Compliant with 10G FC* Compliant with SONET OC-192 / SDH STM-64* Operation Temperature Range 0~70°C or -40~85°C Optional * Low Power Dissipation* RoHS-6 Compliant
29页次1/4HomePrev1234NextLast
Copyright ©2018 - 2021SHENZHEN OPWAY COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD
犀牛云提供云计算服务
ADD: 3F, Building 5, Section 2, Baiwangxin High-Tech Industrial Park, 1002 Songbai Road, Nanshan, ShenZhen, CN 518055
TEL:+86 0755-2955 6666
FAX:+86 0755-2788 8009
Zip code:330520
Hotline 400-680-7178 Call Us 86-0755-86000306