Proucts
Product List
* Support Multi Protocol from 9.9Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s* Single LC Connector* 2-wire Interface for Management and Diagnostic Monitor * Compliant with IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE* Compliant with 10G FC* Compliant with SONET OC-192 / SDH STM-64* Built-in 1270nm/1330nm WDM Filter* Operation Temperature Range 0~70°C or -40~85°C optional* Low Power Dissipation* RoHS-6 Compliant
* QSFP28 conforms to the Small Form Factor SFF8665 * 4-Channel Full-Duplex Passive Copper Cable Transceiver* Support for multi-gigabit data rates: 25.78Gb/s (per channel)* Maximum aggregate data rate: 100Gb/s (4 x 25.78Gb/s)* IEEE 802.3bj 100GEBASE-CR4* Copper link length up to 5m* Power Supply :+3.3V* Low crosstalk* I2C based two-wire serial interface for EEPROM signature which can be customized* Operating Temperature: 0~ 70 °C* RoHS Compliant
* Support Multi Protocol from 9.9Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s* Single LC Connector* 2-wire Interface for Management and Diagnostic Monitor * Compliant with IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE* Compliant with 10G FC* Compliant with SONET OC-192 / SDH STM-64* Built-in 1270nm/1330nm WDM Filter* Operation Temperature Range 0~70°C or -40~85°C optional* Low Power Dissipation* RoHS-6 Compliant
* Same compact package with SFP, with dual LC two channels, each channel can achieve Bidi transmission * Compliant with IEEE 802.3ah,1000Base-BX20* Compliant with SFF-8472 Rev 10.2* Compliant with CSFP MSA* Built-in Digital Diagnostic Monitor function* Operation Temperature Range 0~70°C or -40~85°C optional* Low Power Dissipation* RoHS-6 Compliant
* Duplex LC Connector* 2-wire Interface for Management and Diagnostic Monitor * Single 3.3 V Power Supply* Compliant with SFP+ MSA* Compliant with 8G FC* Support Multi-rate for 8G/4G/2G FC* Compliant with IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE* Compliant with SONET OC-192 / SDH STM-64* Operation Temperature Range 0~70°C or -40~85°C optional* Low Power Dissipation* RoHS-6 Compliant
* Support Multi Protocol from 9.9Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s* Duplex LC or Single LC Connector* 2-wire Interface for Management and Diagnostic Monitor * XFI Electrical Interface with AC Coupling* Hot Pluggable 30 pin Connector* Compliant with XFP MSA* Compliant with IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE* Compliant with 10G FC* Compliant with SONET OC-192 / SDH STM-64* Operation Temperature Range 0~70°C or -40~85°C Optional * Low Power Dissipation* RoHS-6 Compliant
* Hot-pluggable SFP package* Dual LC Connector* Wide distance Supported from 500m to 120km* Built-in Digital Diagnostic Monitor functions optional* Metal Enclosure for Lower EMI * Comply with SFP MSA * Comply with SDH/SONET * Comply with IEEE Std 802.3 * 18-Wavelength CWDM 1270nm to 1610nm available * Operation Temperature Range 0~70°C or -40~85°C optional* DWDM 100GHz ITU Grid C Band Available * Single +3.3V Power Supply * Low Power Dissipation * RoHS-6 Compliant
* Single Fiber Bi-directional Transmission* Hot-pluggable SFP Footprint* Single LC or SC Connector optional* Wide Distance Supported from 500m to 120km* Built-in Digital Diagnostic Monitor function* Metal Enclosure for Lower EMI* Comply with SFP MSA* Comply with SDH/SONET* Comply with IEEE Std 802.3* Operation Temperature Range 0~70°C or -40~85°C optional * Single +3.3V Power Supply* RoHS-6 Compliant
* Hot-pluggable CFP4 form factor* Compliant with the CFP4 MSA, IEEE 802.3, and OTN series Protocols* Supports 103.1Gb/s and 112Gb/s aggregate bit rates* VCSEL/EML transmitter* CAUI/CPPI electrical interface* Duplex LC receptacles/ MPO receptacle* Digital diagnostics functions are available * Maximum link length of 10km on SMF/100m on MMF* Single 3.3V power supply* Operating case temperature 0°C to +70°C * RoHS-6 Compliant
29页次3/4HomePrev1234NextLast
Copyright ©2018 - 2021SHENZHEN OPWAY COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD
ADD: 3F, Building 5, Section 2, Baiwangxin High-Tech Industrial Park, 1002 Songbai Road, Nanshan, ShenZhen, CN 518055
TEL:+86 0755-2955 6666
FAX:+86 0755-2788 8009
Zip code:330520
Hotline 400-680-7178 Call Us 86-0755-86000306