Products
Product List
* Hot-pluggable QSFP28 form factor, compliant with the QSFP28 MSA* 4 channels full-duplex transceiver modules* Up to 28Gb/s per channel, 112Gb/s aggregate bit rate* Support InfiniBand EDR* Single 3.3V power supply* 4x25Gb/s VCSEL/DFB/EML transmitter* 4x25G electrical interface* Built in full digital diagnostics functions* I2C management interface* Maximum link length of 40km on SMF/100m on MMF* Power dissipation* Temperature range 0°C to 70°C* RoHS-6 Compliant
* Hot-pluggable CFP4 form factor* Compliant with the CFP4 MSA, IEEE 802.3, and OTN series Protocols* Supports 103.1Gb/s and 112Gb/s aggregate bit rates* VCSEL/EML transmitter* CAUI/CPPI electrical interface* Duplex LC receptacles/ MPO receptacle* Digital diagnostics functions are available * Maximum link length of 10km on SMF/100m on MMF* Single 3.3V power supply* Operating case temperature 0°C to +70°C * RoHS-6 Compliant
* Hot-pluggable CFP2 form factor* Compliant with the CFP MSA, IEEE 802.3, and OTN series Protocols* Supports 103.1Gb/s and 112Gb/s aggregate bit rates* VCSEL/EML transmitter* CAUI/CPPI electrical interface* Duplex LC receptacles/ MPO receptacle* Digital diagnostics functions are available * Maximum link length of 10km on SMF/100m on MMF* Single 3.3V power supply* Low power dissipation* Operating case temperature 0°C to +70°C * RoHS-6 Compliant
* Hot-pluggable CFP form factor* Compliant with the CFP MSA, IEEE 802.3, and OTN series Protocols* Supports 103.1Gb/s and 112Gb/s aggregate bit rates* VCSEL/EML transmitter* CAUI/CPPI electrical interface* Duplex LC receptacles/ MPO receptacle* Digital diagnostics functions are available * Maximum link length of 10km on SMF/100m on MMF* Single 3.3V power supply* Operating case temperature 0°C to +70°C * RoHS-6 Compliant
4页次1/1HomePrev1NextLast
Copyright ©2018 - 2021SHENZHEN OPWAY COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD
ADD: 3F, Building 5, Section 2, Baiwangxin High-Tech Industrial Park, 1002 Songbai Road, Nanshan, ShenZhen, CN 518055
TEL:+86 0755-2955 6666
FAX:+86 0755-2788 8009
Zip code:330520
Hotline 400-680-7178 Call Us 86-0755-86000306