Products
Product List
* Hot pluggable SFP+packge,compliant with SFP+ MSA ,IEEE 802.3 and OTN standard* Support 10Gb/s bidirectional transmission* 850nm VCSEL Laser,PIN Photo-detector Receiver* Electrical interface compliant with SFF-8431.* Low power consumption* Maximium link 300m@OM3 MMF* Compliant with EMI、ESD、RoHS-6* Working temperature:0℃~70℃
1页次1/1HomePrev1NextLast
Copyright ©2018 - 2021SHENZHEN OPWAY COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD
ADD: 3F, Building 5, Section 2, Baiwangxin High-Tech Industrial Park, 1002 Songbai Road, Nanshan, ShenZhen, CN 518055
TEL:+86 0755-2955 6666
FAX:+86 0755-2788 8009
Zip code:330520
Hotline 400-680-7178 Call Us 86-0755-86000306