Proucts
Product List
* Hot-pluggable QSFP+ form factor* 4 independent full-duplex channels* Up to 11.2Gbps per channel bandwidth* Aggregate bandwidth of 40Gbps* QSFP MSA compliant* VCSEL/DFB/EML transmitter* Built-in digital diagnostic functions* Duplex LC receptacles/Single MPO-12 receptacle* Single +3.3V power supply operating * TX input and RX output CDR retiming* Temperature range 0°C to 70°C* RoHS-6 Compliant
* Hot pluggable SFP28 package,* Compliant with SFP28 MSA ,IEEE 802.3 and OTN standard* Support 25Gb/s bidirection data transmission.* Compliant with SFF-8402 standard.* Maximium distance up to 7M* Compliant with EMI、ESD、RoHS-6* Working temperature:0℃~70℃
* Hot-pluggable QSFP28 form factor, compliant with the QSFP28 MSA* 4 channels full-duplex transceiver modules* Up to 28Gb/s per channel, 112Gb/s aggregate bit rate* Support InfiniBand EDR* Single 3.3V power supply* 4x25Gb/s VCSEL/DFB/EML transmitter* 4x25G electrical interface* Built in full digital diagnostics functions* I2C management interface* Maximum link length of 40km on SMF/100m on MMF* Power dissipation* Temperature range 0°C to 70°C* RoHS-6 Compliant
* Hot pluggable SFP+ package* Compliant with SFP+ MSA ,IEEE 802.3 and OTN standard* Support 10.5Gb/s bidirectional transmission,data rate downward to 1Gbps* Compliant with SFF-8402* Maximium transmission distance up to 15M* Compliant with EMI、ESD、RoHS-6* Working temperature:0℃~70℃
* Duplex LC or Single LC Connector* Single 3.3 V Power Supply* Compliant with SFP+ and SFP MSA* Compliant with CPRI/OBSAI* Built-in Digital Diagnostic Monitor function* Mulit-rate for 1.228 Gb/s to 6.144 Gb/s* 18-Wavelength CWDM 1270nm to 1610nm available* Operation Temperature Range 0~70°C or -40~85°C optional * Low Power Dissipation* RoHS-6 Compliant
* Up to 28Gb/s bi-directional data links* Hot-pluggable SFP28 footprint* Built-in digital diagnostic functions* Oxide VCSEL/EML/DFB transmitter* Compliant with single lane 100G Ethernet applications* Duplex LC connector* Up to 40 km on 9/125μm SMF,100m(150m) over M5F MMF (50/125μm Om4), 70m(100m) over M5E MMF (50/125μm OM3)* Single +3.3V power supply operating * TX input and RX output CDR retiming* Temperature range 0°C to 70°C* RoHS-6 Compliant
* Single Fiber Bi-directional data Link* Industry standard 2x10 package for ONU* Industry Standard 2x10 or SFP package for OLT* SC Receptacle or Pigtail optional* Reset burst-mode receiver design support more than 15dB dynamic range* Operating Case Temperature 0°C~+70°C * Single +3.3 V Power Supply* LVPECL Compatible Data Input/Output Interface* Complient with Class I Laser Safety Standard IEC -60825* Compliant with SFF-8472 Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Interface* Complient with ITU-T G.984.2 Amendment 1* Complient with RoHS-6
* Duplex LC Connector* I2C management interface* Single 3.3 V Power Supply* Compliant with SFP+ MSA* Up to 14.025 Gb/s bi-directional data links* Tri-Rate 4.25/8.5/14.025 Gb/s Fibre Channel through Rate select * 4x Fibre Channel Compliant* 8x Fibre Channel Compliant* 16x Fibre Channel Compliant* Compliant with IEEE 802.3ae * Compliant with SONET OC-192 / SDH STM-64* Operation Temperature range 0~70°C* Low Power Dissipation* RoHS-6 Compliant
* Single Fiber Bi-directional Data Link* SC Receptacle or Pigtail Optional* Industry standard 2×5 or 2x10 package for ONU* Industry standard 2x10 or SFP package for OLT* Single Power Supply 3.3 * Differential LVPECL Inputs and Outputs* Compliant with Class I Laser Safety Standard IEC -60825* Compliant with SFF-8472 Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Interface* Compliant with IEEE 802.3ah 1000BASE-PX10/PX20* Compliant with RoHS-6
29页次1/4HomePrev1234NextLast
Copyright ©2018 - 2021SHENZHEN OPWAY COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD
ADD: 3F, Building 5, Section 2, Baiwangxin High-Tech Industrial Park, 1002 Songbai Road, Nanshan, ShenZhen, CN 518055
TEL:+86 0755-2955 6666
FAX:+86 0755-2788 8009
Zip code:330520
Hotline 400-680-7178 Call Us 86-0755-86000306