Proucts
Product List
* Hot-pluggable SFP Footprint* Dual LC Connector* Wide Distance Supported from 500m to 120km* Built-in Digital Diagnostic Functions* Metal Enclosure for Lower EMI* Comply with SFP MSA* Comply with SDH/SONET * Comply with IEEE Std 802.3* Operation Temperature Range 0~70°C or -40~85°C Optional * Single +3.3V Power Supply* RoHS-6 Compliant
* Hot-pluggable SFP package* Dual LC Connector* Wide distance Supported from 500m to 120km* Built-in Digital Diagnostic Monitor functions optional* Metal Enclosure for Lower EMI * Comply with SFP MSA * Comply with SDH/SONET * Comply with IEEE Std 802.3 * 18-Wavelength CWDM 1270nm to 1610nm available * Operation Temperature Range 0~70°C or -40~85°C optional* DWDM 100GHz ITU Grid C Band Available * Single +3.3V Power Supply * Low Power Dissipation * RoHS-6 Compliant
* Single Fiber Bi-directional Transmission* Hot-pluggable SFP Footprint* Single LC or SC Connector optional* Wide Distance Supported from 500m to 120km* Built-in Digital Diagnostic Monitor function* Metal Enclosure for Lower EMI* Comply with SFP MSA* Comply with SDH/SONET* Comply with IEEE Std 802.3* Operation Temperature Range 0~70°C or -40~85°C optional * Single +3.3V Power Supply* RoHS-6 Compliant
* Hot-pluggable SFP/SFP+ Package* Up to 1.25Gb/s or 10Gbps Bi-directional Data Link* Operation Temperature range 0~70°C or -40~85°C Optional * Low Power Dissipation* Compact RJ-45 Connector Assembly* Fully Metallic Enclosure for Low EMI* Detailed Product Information in EEPROM* Single +3.3V Power Supply* Access to Physical Layer IC via 2-wire Serial Bus* 1000BASE-T Operation in Host Systems with SERDES Interface* 10/100/1000Mbps Compliant in Host Systems with SGMII Interface* 100Mbps to 10Gbps up to 30m over cat6/7* Compliant with SFP/SFP+MSA* Compliant with IEEE Std 802.3TM-2002* RoHS-6 Compliant Products
* Same compact package with SFP, with dual LC two channels, each channel can achieve Bidi transmission * Compliant with IEEE 802.3ah,1000Base-BX20* Compliant with SFF-8472 Rev 10.2* Compliant with CSFP MSA* Built-in Digital Diagnostic Monitor function* Operation Temperature Range 0~70°C or -40~85°C optional* Low Power Dissipation* RoHS-6 Compliant
* Duplex LC or Single LC Connector* Single 3.3 V Power Supply* Compliant with SFP+ and SFP MSA* Compliant with CPRI/OBSAI* Built-in Digital Diagnostic Monitor function* Mulit-rate for 1.228 Gb/s to 6.144 Gb/s* 18-Wavelength CWDM 1270nm to 1610nm available* Operation Temperature Range 0~70°C or -40~85°C optional * Low Power Dissipation* RoHS-6 Compliant
6页次1/1HomePrev1NextLast
Copyright ©2018 - 2021SHENZHEN OPWAY COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD
ADD: 3F, Building 5, Section 2, Baiwangxin High-Tech Industrial Park, 1002 Songbai Road, Nanshan, ShenZhen, CN 518055
TEL:+86 0755-2955 6666
FAX:+86 0755-2788 8009
Zip code:330520
Hotline 400-680-7178 Call Us 86-0755-86000306